tomato.gg frog
Search players and clans
/
tomato.gg frog
Meta Insights
Maps
All Tanks
Tanks by Stat
Tank Economics
Leaderboards
MoE Requirements
Mastery Requirements
Blog
Join the Discord
Become a Patron
Mod Info

EU Leaderboard

Minimum 75 games in period
RankUsernameBattlesAvg TierWN8WinrateDPGFragsK/DDD/DRSpotsSurvival
1 Lyudozhder878.00751770.11%43812.726.413.821.4557.47%
2 _Andrieso5_766.50719169.74%20192.144.083.142.6347.37%
3 Dr_Wheelo4538.00708464.90%25281.933.923.413.1950.77%
4 InnerStorm4917.11694067.01%30962.616.682.661.4060.90%
5 Spirit_OFF_Pain1808.13669575.56%31812.246.032.841.9462.78%
6 _exLover96210.00660770.17%51562.436.102.791.5160.19%
7 Zimpanzill7896.00653372.75%17122.135.874.303.0963.62%
8 KeysGuidesGoodPlaysAside9589.11646572.76%44432.173.922.431.9044.68%
9 Romasikkk2096.73631376.08%22312.214.482.962.1250.72%
10 12_INCH_HDMI_CABLE1866.31630465.05%22222.615.282.921.7450.54%
11 CRAZY_ON1027.44623472.55%30242.325.152.631.3254.90%
12 RenamedUser_5855738444448.34613777.25%35682.375.433.031.7256.31%
13 T_44_100_Lover9798.79610565.68%39782.214.942.751.5155.26%
14 DemonSasquatch6838.19607267.64%37352.164.302.591.6249.63%
15 IlIlIll9910.00592268.69%48632.154.952.281.3056.57%
16 Insociablee2879.73591966.90%50562.133.922.651.5845.64%
17 Melod1s1739.12590761.27%50131.942.902.961.7332.95%
18 220000774698.23589081.02%32512.336.052.881.7961.41%
19 NlKO_1339.39587370.68%40872.133.932.001.7345.86%
20 _rerolls8269.36582870.34%42212.023.952.632.0948.79%
21 Kowi12822997.57579477.59%30772.275.422.451.7058.19%
22 Cr1stal_Un1verse889.98579365.91%49552.435.222.431.5053.41%
23 Furting3176.49579268.77%24152.415.532.621.3856.47%
24 bajera11468.00578676.03%22071.874.713.022.8460.27%
25 Gusrolen3709.90578468.38%46641.963.432.062.0642.70%
26 ichadtelon1229.20573965.57%45172.124.542.851.4853.28%
27 KaYoZz____969.75570162.50%47422.324.132.491.5043.75%
28 LUKYNYO1178.43569268.38%32121.792.592.352.9030.77%
29 JohnnyRiko926.04565269.57%18502.275.234.682.1656.52%
30 djolet3435069.30564270.75%43992.094.462.451.8253.16%
31 tondula_sedlacek1289.91562765.63%43382.083.752.342.3944.53%
32 h3sinho958.32558268.42%29051.883.652.302.1248.42%
33 Kon3K__4158.44555167.95%34641.963.712.321.6747.23%
34 Maxquik2846.37554682.75%21671.562.452.882.8536.27%
35 John_The_Terrible929.15553568.48%39962.003.542.231.3743.48%
36 _Fr3ddy14668.72553068.89%37042.124.252.521.9450.14%
37 anzekz988.07548068.37%33352.446.133.041.5060.20%
38 FaIcoGrigio4939.34547269.57%41262.134.742.671.2654.97%
39 TankistaDor_LTP1169.11547070.69%39382.044.472.781.4154.31%
40 Hndra_Hrocash1907.91546166.32%30631.993.952.401.5249.47%
41 Shake_EU6148.46546068.57%36231.983.993.071.6850.33%
41 Llberty1589.16546074.05%43361.963.732.581.9647.47%
43 Pandi_z_YEN3788.46544970.11%37672.105.042.701.3058.47%
44 call_me_TomekkJr1028.55544770.59%35891.994.612.511.4856.86%
45 Nefrite3137.03544165.18%23742.174.423.241.2650.80%
46 ViIlentretenmerth2228.63543471.62%35062.113.972.531.8646.85%
47 FlickSide1649.51542268.90%43362.023.892.491.7748.17%
48 tom__rud978.71541468.04%36661.682.862.321.6641.24%
49 rozllikad1159.00540773.04%44522.183.862.412.6143.48%
50 You_Got_Sp0tted986.06540670.41%12311.522.482.174.0238.78%
51 WonderBoyHadeS4208.55539869.29%34012.133.582.481.7440.48%
52 Overkill_V8876.72538768.97%23252.184.042.191.5245.98%
53 pa_Kamilek1087.01537758.33%22882.094.113.001.4849.07%
54 Tomhaus_PREPALXIN7348.88537167.17%35992.154.472.551.7152.04%
55 _Vendaa1219.69535560.33%43091.933.602.551.5046.28%
56 marek2741149.61534268.42%45881.953.702.411.5247.37%
57 WooDooG1458.83530868.28%36021.773.012.322.2141.38%
58 _Mnamky_4058.97530764.20%36171.913.532.151.9545.93%
59 Stepapav_on_COPIUM5468.46530564.10%34381.883.432.351.4145.05%
60 Xoqowo6888.57528866.13%37052.254.332.381.6447.97%
61 ichaztelon1709.54526675.29%44441.954.092.811.6552.35%
62 Jackhorsetail3888.35526466.75%28661.833.432.242.1546.65%
63 KECAJ_6849.99526367.11%33641.642.942.403.1444.30%
64 SnakE93303686.45525970.92%20242.104.322.651.5951.36%
65 KZGAMEonclub25949.56525468.81%40531.893.122.301.9139.55%
66 __Primoz_is_BeAsT1389.38525368.84%40812.364.392.411.3846.38%
67 LookingForAMilf2869.98525172.03%50662.054.352.311.5752.80%
68 Kallo_Licensed_To_Throw5308.23523266.42%33172.054.862.781.3457.74%
69 Peter_Has_Skill_Issues3049.36522970.07%41131.994.522.511.6555.92%
70 BJ__965209.36522665.58%35112.034.342.602.3953.27%
71 NoPen_NoLife1338.08519666.92%30932.114.002.471.6347.37%
72 YourStepSisterLovesYou1137.33518664.60%24011.793.372.452.2746.90%
73 Sunfyre_______6209.74518369.35%45521.904.342.341.4356.29%
74 Kerlinuss2259.36517672.44%43281.753.432.261.3648.89%
75 XOXO_Dreamer1699.68517160.36%42361.752.672.101.8634.32%
76 svasilevic948.49516963.83%33021.894.242.291.6255.32%
77 Qwerin6708.58516467.46%37771.822.862.931.7636.42%
78 Serniczek_uwu8559.53516265.61%41301.883.582.261.6547.49%
79 Miante1036.30516077.67%24351.702.733.231.7637.86%
80 Thrallbtw3108.63515165.81%35461.873.072.131.6839.03%
81 brommeeer1338.37514566.17%34512.053.502.541.3641.35%
82 Funkan5146.00512075.68%13991.753.933.142.3555.45%
83 RIP_Nepal4409.28511962.27%37641.783.612.701.9050.68%
83 NO___Mercy___6378.21511964.36%29291.773.672.461.5951.81%
85 Guardian_of_Loli13848.89511867.63%35922.224.622.551.3951.88%
86 Stepapav2709.76511765.19%42961.833.422.351.4746.67%
86 URALKALI____2627.89511771.37%32951.903.912.631.7651.53%
88 Tiltozawr4209.47511667.86%43142.064.062.341.6549.29%
89 Patton_961706.40511171.76%18081.863.772.512.1950.59%
90 5K_WN87407.83510667.43%28122.104.242.521.3350.41%
91 _CATA3006.15510368.00%20771.832.972.461.5238.33%
92 Turkish_Nikotan1058.92509271.43%37251.762.892.051.7539.05%
92 Perfect_GOD1168.41509264.66%25541.873.562.602.9047.41%
94 SMOULINKA_DENNIS2269.81509161.95%45081.803.012.452.1440.27%
94 GetR3kT__3488.22509167.53%24501.682.792.382.7039.94%
96 shyIiIy2578.60509064.20%36012.013.912.591.4848.64%
96 Dracer_The_bonobo1149.96509068.42%43571.883.241.881.6642.11%
98 iEviI8789.37507965.15%39401.802.942.252.1538.72%
99 _Nefrite_3087.49507566.23%23401.994.193.211.4252.60%
100 ZwierzakES3moe2149.07506664.95%37522.104.282.471.3750.93%
Page 1 of 8220