Onslaught Stats
Discover Onslaught stats for the server
ELO Rating Distribution
Loginto filter for your own
,
and 
Nation | Type | Tier | Name | Battles | WR | DPG | Frags | Ast. | Hit% | Pen% | Spots | Blocked | Survival |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average of Selection | |||||||||||||
![]() | X | IS-7 | 53,183 | 51.55% | 2577 | 0.63 | 318 | 87.93% | 77.28% | 0.84 | 923 | 32.85% | |
![]() | X | AMX 50 B | 47,109 | 51.28% | 3101 | 0.82 | 185 | 90.28% | 83.42% | 0.74 | 258 | 35.02% | |
![]() | X | KPz 67 | 43,708 | 50.19% | 2621 | 0.63 | 275 | 86.97% | 74.92% | 0.73 | 741 | 32.34% | |
![]() | X | T110E4 | 42,341 | 49.8% | 2894 | 0.65 | 205 | 88.04% | 83.23% | 0.57 | 656 | 34.99% | |
![]() | X | T57 Heavy | 40,298 | 50.47% | 2865 | 0.73 | 187 | 89.19% | 77.24% | 0.54 | 536 | 33.55% | |
![]() | X | Type 5 H | 39,979 | 54.15% | 2847 | 0.68 | 268 | 88.54% | 77.2% | 0.52 | 1395 | 42.13% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 140 | 39,818 | 51.65% | 2670 | 0.74 | 307 | 84.14% | 77.43% | 1.28 | 437 | 35.68% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 430U | 39,691 | 51.13% | 2754 | 0.76 | 285 | 85.55% | 77.43% | 1.13 | 743 | 33.22% | |
![]() | X | E 100 | 27,905 | 51.49% | 2573 | 0.61 | 250 | 87.85% | 73.86% | 0.57 | 1148 | 36.99% | |
![]() | X | Vz. 55 | 27,356 | 49.09% | 2650 | 0.61 | 257 | 89.31% | 78.85% | 0.77 | 600 | 30.42% | |
![]() | X | Canopener | 27,303 | 49.36% | 2442 | 0.56 | 270 | 87.74% | 76.09% | 0.6 | 834 | 32.63% | |
![]() | X | B-C 25 t | 26,585 | 49.31% | 2683 | 0.78 | 290 | 87.03% | 78.53% | 1.71 | 97 | 33.72% | |
![]() | X | E 50 M | 24,207 | 49.76% | 2702 | 0.71 | 284 | 86.47% | 77.4% | 1.1 | 557 | 29.49% | |
![]() | X | Type 71 | 23,785 | 51.19% | 2747 | 0.65 | 314 | 87.97% | 77.53% | 0.71 | 833 | 35.14% | |
![]() | X | T110E5 | 23,001 | 51.05% | 2608 | 0.66 | 281 | 87.37% | 74.85% | 0.72 | 887 | 34.6% | |
![]() | X | Tesák | 20,920 | 48.88% | 2292 | 0.73 | 718 | 76.07% | 65.64% | 3.85 | 26 | 38.85% | |
![]() | X | BZ-75 | 19,346 | 50.8% | 2462 | 0.58 | 265 | 88.03% | 76.47% | 0.77 | 688 | 34.23% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 277 | 15,916 | 50.45% | 2531 | 0.62 | 292 | 87.07% | 76.07% | 0.96 | 761 | 29.93% | |
![]() | X | TVP T 50/51 | 15,595 | 47.57% | 2556 | 0.68 | 250 | 85.66% | 75.07% | 1.6 | 112 | 31.28% | |
![]() | X | Foch B | 15,469 | 51.42% | 2977 | 0.79 | 192 | 91.01% | 81.65% | 0.74 | 427 | 33.49% | |
![]() | X | UDES 15/16 | 15,223 | 49.87% | 2444 | 0.6 | 302 | 85.02% | 73.19% | 1.2 | 454 | 33.59% | |
![]() | X | Maus | 15,041 | 50.98% | 2368 | 0.54 | 278 | 88.99% | 73.84% | 0.54 | 1519 | 38.02% | |
![]() | X | CS-63 | 13,341 | 50.06% | 2796 | 0.74 | 248 | 85.02% | 80.85% | 1.97 | 276 | 34.88% | |
![]() | X | Rhm. Pzw. | 12,835 | 48.23% | 2322 | 0.66 | 1067 | 84.12% | 78.35% | 4.19 | 7 | 39.23% | |
![]() | X | M-V-Y | 12,518 | 50.57% | 2827 | 0.69 | 322 | 86.61% | 76.09% | 0.65 | 678 | 36.44% | |
![]() | X | 60TP | 11,040 | 50.08% | 2606 | 0.6 | 262 | 88.12% | 73.47% | 0.57 | 857 | 35.22% | |
![]() | X | Stinger | 10,219 | 50.44% | 3101 | 0.8 | 187 | 89.49% | 80.03% | 0.53 | 503 | 34.17% | |
![]() | X | AMX M4 54 | 10,175 | 49.01% | 2594 | 0.59 | 251 | 88.63% | 77.3% | 0.68 | 771 | 32.67% | |
![]() | X | Grille 15 | 10,142 | 48.12% | 3064 | 0.68 | 153 | 84.03% | 80.3% | 0.42 | 19 | 40.93% | |
![]() | X | Progetto 65 | 9,894 | 46.08% | 2417 | 0.65 | 246 | 88.02% | 77.7% | 1.23 | 224 | 30.2% | |
![]() | X | Centurion AX | 9,799 | 49.18% | 2415 | 0.6 | 287 | 84.44% | 75.85% | 1.34 | 372 | 30.83% | |
![]() | X | Ares 90 | 9,697 | 47.24% | 2646 | 0.75 | 235 | 81.62% | 67.66% | 1.06 | 282 | 29.58% | |
![]() | X | STB-1 | 9,613 | 49.02% | 2373 | 0.59 | 315 | 83.82% | 74.43% | 1.41 | 316 | 31.93% | |
![]() | X | S. Conqueror | 9,465 | 49.57% | 2488 | 0.57 | 294 | 87.87% | 75.75% | 0.58 | 832 | 32.74% | |
![]() | X | Leopard 1 | 8,679 | 46.63% | 2533 | 0.64 | 254 | 84.45% | 77.54% | 1.28 | 88 | 33.86% | |
![]() | X | T110E3 | 8,216 | 49.14% | 2486 | 0.52 | 219 | 88.11% | 80.1% | 0.51 | 1119 | 33.42% | |
![]() | X | FV4005 | 7,768 | 47.06% | 2795 | 0.68 | 127 | 81.47% | 61.38% | 0.39 | 51 | 35.31% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 268 | 7,710 | 48.56% | 3145 | 0.76 | 205 | 86.7% | 82.75% | 0.58 | 397 | 32.5% | |
![]() | X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 7,394 | 48.84% | 2554 | 0.53 | 182 | 86.78% | 77.99% | 0.46 | 878 | 34.01% | |
![]() | X | Ho-Ri 3 | 7,347 | 47.76% | 2823 | 0.62 | 197 | 85.78% | 82.38% | 0.51 | 474 | 31.2% | |
![]() | X | Ashbringer | 7,035 | 49.5% | 2688 | 0.59 | 263 | 87.88% | 75.89% | 0.59 | 824 | 32.74% | |
![]() | X | FV215b 183 | 6,976 | 46.42% | 2436 | 0.61 | 145 | 81.48% | 60.29% | 0.34 | 339 | 36.37% | |
![]() | X | Błyskawica | 6,013 | 50.14% | 2815 | 0.65 | 220 | 89.11% | 79.46% | 0.77 | 584 | 28.12% | |
![]() | X | Strv 103B | 5,844 | 50.24% | 3260 | 0.69 | 193 | 80.48% | 79.92% | 0.59 | 540 | 46.82% | |
![]() | X | WZ-113G FT | 5,408 | 46.86% | 2581 | 0.55 | 203 | 87.25% | 78.23% | 0.62 | 541 | 30.05% | |
![]() | X | EBR 105 | 5,311 | 49.63% | 2081 | 0.7 | 1079 | 83.16% | 75.58% | 3.47 | 16 | 45.83% | |
![]() | X | IS-4 | 5,250 | 51.92% | 2326 | 0.56 | 290 | 87.68% | 73.1% | 0.66 | 1168 | 36.69% | |
![]() | X | M48 Patton | 4,841 | 46.15% | 2155 | 0.53 | 271 | 85.26% | 73.59% | 1.23 | 437 | 29.81% | |
![]() | X | WZ-132-1 | 4,606 | 47.96% | 2203 | 0.65 | 893 | 83.31% | 75.94% | 3.69 | 136 | 39.93% | |
![]() | X | Minotauro | 4,476 | 48.84% | 2322 | 0.54 | 257 | 88.29% | 73.01% | 0.59 | 921 | 33.15% |
Page 1 of 2

IS-7
AMX 50 B
KPz 67
T110E4
T57 Heavy
Type 5 H
Obj. 140
Obj. 430U
E 100
Vz. 55
Canopener
B-C 25 t
E 50 M
Type 71
T110E5
Tesák
BZ-75
Obj. 277
TVP T 50/51
Foch B
UDES 15/16
Maus
CS-63
Rhm. Pzw.
M-V-Y
60TP
Stinger
AMX M4 54
Grille 15
Progetto 65
Centurion AX
Ares 90
STB-1
S. Conqueror
Leopard 1
T110E3
FV4005
Obj. 268
Jg.Pz. E 100
Ho-Ri 3
Ashbringer
FV215b 183
Błyskawica
Strv 103B
WZ-113G FT
EBR 105
IS-4
M48 Patton
WZ-132-1
Minotauro