Onslaught Stats
Discover Onslaught stats for the server
ELO Rating Distribution
Loginto filter for your own
,
and 
Nation | Type | Tier | Name | Battles | WR | DPG | Frags | Ast. | Hit% | Pen% | Spots | Blocked | Survival |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average of Selection | |||||||||||||
![]() | X | IS-7 | 47,757 | 50.95% | 2470 | 0.61 | 292 | 87.42% | 75.58% | 0.84 | 949 | 33% | |
![]() | X | AMX 50 B | 43,538 | 51.12% | 3086 | 0.82 | 189 | 89.81% | 84.03% | 0.75 | 258 | 34.64% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 430U | 40,581 | 51.35% | 2813 | 0.78 | 282 | 85.68% | 78.51% | 1.04 | 748 | 33.07% | |
![]() | X | T110E4 | 36,070 | 49.43% | 2773 | 0.62 | 206 | 87.08% | 81.8% | 0.61 | 671 | 33.98% | |
![]() | X | B-C 25 t | 32,829 | 49.31% | 2686 | 0.78 | 279 | 86.76% | 79% | 1.62 | 96 | 33.43% | |
![]() | X | T57 Heavy | 30,071 | 49.92% | 2744 | 0.69 | 181 | 88.34% | 75.85% | 0.58 | 549 | 32.66% | |
![]() | X | Type 5 H | 28,296 | 54.67% | 2816 | 0.67 | 266 | 87.89% | 75.5% | 0.54 | 1427 | 42.54% | |
![]() | X | E 50 M | 27,831 | 50.2% | 2669 | 0.71 | 288 | 85.79% | 77.42% | 1.05 | 574 | 29.89% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 140 | 26,722 | 51.7% | 2649 | 0.73 | 300 | 84.31% | 78.27% | 1.17 | 445 | 34.88% | |
![]() | X | KPz 67 | 25,773 | 49.71% | 2537 | 0.62 | 273 | 86.56% | 74.08% | 0.75 | 786 | 32.09% | |
![]() | X | Type 71 | 23,862 | 51.2% | 2802 | 0.67 | 307 | 87.32% | 78.11% | 0.71 | 853 | 36.09% | |
![]() | X | T110E5 | 23,519 | 50.82% | 2515 | 0.63 | 272 | 86.33% | 73.95% | 0.72 | 901 | 34.62% | |
![]() | X | E 100 | 19,916 | 51.79% | 2468 | 0.58 | 237 | 86.78% | 71.36% | 0.58 | 1191 | 37.41% | |
![]() | X | Tesák | 19,413 | 49.64% | 2356 | 0.73 | 771 | 74.98% | 66.74% | 3.9 | 29 | 38.29% | |
![]() | X | Canopener | 19,250 | 49.63% | 2460 | 0.55 | 267 | 87.04% | 76.05% | 0.61 | 877 | 33.82% | |
![]() | X | Vz. 55 | 18,583 | 49.27% | 2587 | 0.6 | 247 | 88.76% | 78.34% | 0.77 | 616 | 31.89% | |
![]() | X | CS-63 | 17,840 | 49.47% | 2725 | 0.73 | 266 | 84.14% | 80.69% | 1.78 | 276 | 33.39% | |
![]() | X | BZ-75 | 15,644 | 51.36% | 2492 | 0.6 | 261 | 87.21% | 75.78% | 0.77 | 719 | 35.89% | |
![]() | X | Foch B | 14,433 | 51.02% | 2927 | 0.78 | 195 | 90.41% | 81.58% | 0.78 | 430 | 33.32% | |
![]() | X | Maus | 14,186 | 51.25% | 2281 | 0.53 | 254 | 88.01% | 71.11% | 0.54 | 1513 | 38.5% | |
![]() | X | Ares 90 | 14,057 | 50.82% | 2902 | 0.83 | 250 | 81.92% | 70.3% | 0.93 | 297 | 31.56% | |
![]() | X | TVP T 50/51 | 13,520 | 47.4% | 2506 | 0.66 | 243 | 85.6% | 74.69% | 1.56 | 110 | 30.37% | |
![]() | X | S. Conqueror | 13,368 | 49.88% | 2431 | 0.57 | 281 | 86.9% | 74.68% | 0.6 | 845 | 33.21% | |
![]() | X | 60TP | 13,318 | 50.69% | 2558 | 0.59 | 249 | 87.51% | 71.95% | 0.59 | 875 | 35.2% | |
![]() | X | M-V-Y | 11,997 | 50.43% | 2716 | 0.67 | 310 | 86.07% | 74.95% | 0.67 | 686 | 36.78% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 277 | 11,334 | 50.34% | 2443 | 0.58 | 283 | 86.26% | 74.87% | 0.97 | 782 | 30.17% | |
![]() | X | Rhm. Pzw. | 10,152 | 48.78% | 2358 | 0.67 | 1113 | 83.33% | 78.95% | 3.98 | 9 | 39.49% | |
![]() | X | UDES 15/16 | 10,023 | 50.25% | 2416 | 0.62 | 292 | 84.3% | 72.93% | 1.08 | 466 | 35.21% | |
![]() | X | FV4005 | 9,887 | 47.38% | 2844 | 0.72 | 122 | 80.65% | 62.42% | 0.39 | 51 | 36.04% | |
![]() | X | AMX M4 54 | 9,635 | 49.9% | 2627 | 0.62 | 254 | 87.72% | 76.72% | 0.67 | 803 | 33.55% | |
![]() | X | Leopard 1 | 9,615 | 46.7% | 2480 | 0.62 | 258 | 83.04% | 77.43% | 1.23 | 86 | 34.5% | |
![]() | X | T110E3 | 9,342 | 49.83% | 2484 | 0.54 | 207 | 87.37% | 78.84% | 0.5 | 1163 | 33.27% | |
![]() | X | Grille 15 | 8,914 | 47.43% | 3022 | 0.65 | 153 | 83.67% | 80.58% | 0.38 | 18 | 40.35% | |
![]() | X | Progetto 65 | 8,486 | 46.13% | 2386 | 0.64 | 224 | 87.96% | 77.63% | 1.2 | 217 | 31.33% | |
![]() | X | STB-1 | 8,446 | 48.66% | 2362 | 0.6 | 314 | 82.97% | 74.65% | 1.36 | 326 | 31.8% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 268 | 7,969 | 48.43% | 3014 | 0.75 | 196 | 85.24% | 82.36% | 0.62 | 402 | 31.46% | |
![]() | X | FV215b 183 | 7,479 | 46.21% | 2484 | 0.62 | 143 | 81.23% | 60.11% | 0.37 | 351 | 37.08% | |
![]() | X | Stinger | 7,437 | 50.52% | 3084 | 0.77 | 185 | 89.28% | 80.54% | 0.56 | 489 | 34.15% | |
![]() | X | Centurion AX | 7,351 | 49.75% | 2414 | 0.6 | 295 | 83.7% | 75.66% | 1.23 | 381 | 31.87% | |
![]() | X | Jg.Pz. E 100 | 6,879 | 49.28% | 2572 | 0.55 | 184 | 85.86% | 77.35% | 0.49 | 890 | 35.28% | |
![]() | X | Strv 103B | 6,412 | 50.31% | 3051 | 0.65 | 195 | 80.06% | 79.43% | 0.63 | 552 | 45.27% | |
![]() | X | EBR 105 | 5,982 | 48.48% | 2061 | 0.64 | 848 | 83.41% | 74.5% | 3.12 | 15 | 43.85% | |
![]() | X | Ho-Ri 3 | 5,298 | 47.81% | 2863 | 0.63 | 189 | 86.13% | 82.61% | 0.58 | 486 | 29.56% | |
![]() | X | Błyskawica | 5,264 | 50.08% | 2765 | 0.65 | 212 | 88.46% | 79.16% | 0.76 | 586 | 28.63% | |
![]() | X | M48 Patton | 5,252 | 48.5% | 2172 | 0.55 | 256 | 84.66% | 73.37% | 1.23 | 442 | 30.79% | |
![]() | X | IS-4 | 4,860 | 52.28% | 2228 | 0.54 | 258 | 87.06% | 71.42% | 0.72 | 1190 | 36.32% | |
![]() | X | Obj. 705A | 4,768 | 51.17% | 2304 | 0.56 | 227 | 86.69% | 70.19% | 0.69 | 1111 | 36.87% | |
![]() | X | Minotauro | 4,320 | 50.02% | 2362 | 0.53 | 254 | 88.53% | 72.56% | 0.6 | 977 | 32.73% | |
![]() | X | Ashbringer | 4,262 | 50.16% | 2788 | 0.64 | 245 | 87.9% | 77.7% | 0.58 | 819 | 35.34% | |
![]() | X | Badger | 3,957 | 47.86% | 2283 | 0.51 | 232 | 85.19% | 71.21% | 0.57 | 961 | 30.93% |
Page 1 of 2

IS-7
AMX 50 B
Obj. 430U
T110E4
B-C 25 t
T57 Heavy
Type 5 H
E 50 M
Obj. 140
KPz 67
Type 71
T110E5
E 100
Tesák
Canopener
Vz. 55
CS-63
BZ-75
Foch B
Maus
Ares 90
TVP T 50/51
S. Conqueror
60TP
M-V-Y
Obj. 277
Rhm. Pzw.
UDES 15/16
FV4005
AMX M4 54
Leopard 1
T110E3
Grille 15
Progetto 65
STB-1
Obj. 268
FV215b 183
Stinger
Centurion AX
Jg.Pz. E 100
Strv 103B
EBR 105
Ho-Ri 3
Błyskawica
M48 Patton
IS-4
Obj. 705A
Minotauro
Ashbringer
Badger